English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Pigments and Colours (Arts))
chromatically
CONT: chromatically accurate large format colour photographs.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Pigments et couleurs (Arts))
chromatiquement
OBS: relatif aux couleurs.