English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Scientific Research Equipment; Equipment (Chemistry))
Cryo-Fridge Gold Series chromatography refrigerator [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Équipement (Chimie))
réfrigérateur pour chromatographie Cryo-Fridge série Gold [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.