English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
GC column evaluation; gas chromatography column evaluation
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
évaluation sur colonne de chromatographie gazeuse [feminine noun]