English (Plumbing Fixtures)
plumbing brass trim
OBS: Plumbing brass trim :(...) Presto exposed chrome plated flush valve with oscillating handle, vacuum breaker and escutcheon.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinetterie en laiton
OBS: Robinetterie en laiton: (...) Presto, robinet de chasse exposé et chromé avec manette oscillante brise-vide - rosace.