English (Pipes and Fittings; Plumbing Fixtures)
non-adjustable trap [correct]
CONT: Chrome plated, non-adjustable brass trap.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Appareils sanitaires)
siphon fixe [masculine noun]
CONT: Siphon en laiton chromé, fixe.