English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
potassium disulfatochromate(III) [correct]; chromium(III) potassium sulfate [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
disulfatochromate(III) de potassium [correct, masculine noun]; sulfatochromate(III) de potassium [correct, masculine noun]; sulfatochromate (III) de potassium [avoid, masculine noun]
OBS: sulfatochromate (III) de potassium : forme incorrecte.