English (Agriculture; Environment)
agri-environmental club initiative [correct]
OBS: agri-environmental club initiative : designation approved by the Terminology Committee of Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada.
French (Agriculture; Environnement)
initiative des clubs-conseils en agroenvironnement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: initiative des clubs-conseils en agroenvironnement : désignation approuvée par le Comité de terminologie d'Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada.