English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
tent card
CONT: (RURE, 70, 18-11) Tent cards advertising items for sale will be displayed on Club Lounge and Cape Cars, in the lounge section only.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
carte-tente
CONT: (REGL, 70, 18-11) Des cartes-tentes signalant les articles en vente seront disposées dans les salons-bars et les voitures «Cape», uniquement dans la section bar.