English (Rabbit Farming)
Chocolate Polish [correct]
OBS: A breed of rabbit.
OBS: Terms provided by a member of the Rabbit Breeding Club, Ottawa.
French (Élevage des lapins)
Polanais chocolat [correct, masculine noun]