English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Loans)
enhanced Toronto terms [correct, plural]
CONT: Ministers welcomed the recent measures adopted by the Paris Club to provide enhanced Toronto terms for greater debt relief for low-income countries...
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Prêts et emprunts)
conditions améliorées de Toronto [correct, feminine noun, plural]