English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Farm Tractors)
clutch control [correct]
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Tracteurs agricoles)
commande d'embrayage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: (...) commande d'embrayage sur axe au lieu d'une commande avec rotule
Spanish (Sistemas de transmisión (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Tractores agrícolas)
mando del embrague [masculine noun]