English (Servomechanisms)
servo clutch current [correct]
OBS: The rudder trim indicator shows any unbalance in the servo clutch currents.
OBS: The source code is MECAR-SE-210E,1971,1,22-01-1,1.
French (Servomécanismes)
courant de servo-embrayage
OBS: Les déséquilibres dans les courants d'embrayage apparaissent à l'indicateur de trim de lacet.