English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
temperature actuated variable speed clutch fan
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
ventilateur thermostatique débrayable
OBS: Consultation avec M. Bruyère, traducteur à la compagnie Ford.