English (Offences and crimes)
gaming in stocks or merchandise
OBS: s. 341(1)(a) and(b) of the Criminal Code.
French (Infractions et crimes)
agiotage sur les actions ou marchandises [masculine noun]
OBS: Al. 341(1)(a) et (b) du Code criminel.