English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
code blue [correct]
OBS: Emergency services.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
code bleu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Services d'urgence.
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
código azul [masculine noun]