English (Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.))
signal code book
French (Signalisation (Transport par eau))
livre de code de signaux [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte por agua))
cuaderno de señales [masculine noun]