English (Heritage; Real Estate)
not yet eligible [correct]
CONT: Code 600 : not yet eligible :building is not yet 40 years old and has not been reviewed by FHBRO(Fedral Heritage Buildings Review Office).
French (Patrimoine; Immobilier)
non admissible [correct]
CONT: Code 600 : non admissible : édifice construit il y a moins de quarante ans et qui n'a pas été examiné par le BEEFVP [Bureau d'examen des édifices fédéraux du patrimoine].