English (Regulations (Urban Studies); Urban Planning; Municipal Law; Real Estate)
supplementary building code [correct]
French (Réglementation (Urbanisme); Aménagement urbain; Droit municipal; Immobilier)
code supplémentaire du bâtiment [correct, masculine noun]