English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
code card [correct]
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
carte de codage [correct, feminine noun]; carte encodée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
tarjeta codificada [correct, feminine noun]