English (Programming Languages)
CODE clause [correct, standardized]
OBS: CODE clause : term standardized by ANSI.
French (Langages de programmation)
clause CODE [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: clause CODE : terme normalisé par l'AFNOR.