English (Computer Mathematics)
binary-to-Gray code conversion [correct]
French (Mathématiques informatiques)
conversion binaire-code Gray [correct, feminine noun]; conversion de binaire en code Gray [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación)
conversión binaria a código binario reflexivo [correct, feminine noun]; conversión binaria a código Gray [correct, feminine noun]