English (Taxation)
Internal Revenue Code [United States]
OBS: Internal Revenue Code : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
Code des impôts [masculine noun]
OBS: Code des impôts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.