English (Military Law)
military justice system [correct]
OBS: The centrepiece of this system is the Code of Service Discipline, which is Part III of the National Defence Act.
French (Droit militaire)
système de justice militaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: L'élément central de ce système est le Code de discipline militaire, soit la Partie III de la Loi sur la défense nationale.