English (Pricing (Air Transport))
CU field
OBS: (terminal-reservations) ;Please ensure that the correct currency code is input in the CU field of the EWB screen.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
zone CU [feminine noun]
OBS: Nous vous prions donc de bien vouloir vous assurer d'entrer le code de devises approprié dans la zone CU apparaissant sur l'écran EWB.