English (Forms Design; Citizenship and Immigration)
code identifier [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Imprimés et formules; Citoyenneté et immigration)
code [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: sur des formulaires
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.