English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Natural Gas and Derivatives; Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
Natural Gas for Vehicles Installation Code [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Standards Association standard CSA B109.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Gaz naturel et dérivés; Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
Code d'installation au gaz naturel pour véhicules [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Norme CSA B109.