English (Programming Languages; Codes (Software))
disassembly [correct]
DEF: The process of converting a program from machine code into assembly language source code.
French (Langages de programmation; Codes (Logiciels))
désassemblage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Opération consistant à retrouver, à partir d'un programme en langage machine, le programme en langage d'assemblage équivalent.
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación; Códigos (Soporte lógico))
desensamblado [correct, masculine noun]