English (Parasitoses; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
toxoplasma hepatitis [correct]
OBS: B58. 1 K77. 0 : For technical reasons, a space was inserted before the second letter of the code. In the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems, B58. 1 is followed by a dagger and K77. 0 is followed by a star.
French (Parasitoses; Foie et voies biliaires)
hépatite à Toxoplasma [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B58.1 K77.0 : Pour des raisons techniques, un espace est inséré avant la deuxième lettre du code. Dans la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes, B58.1 est suivi d'une dague et K77.0 est suivi d'un astérisque.