English (Bacterial Diseases; The Lungs)
Salmonella pneumonia [correct]
OBS: A02. 2 J17. 0 : For technical reasons, a space was inserted before the second letter of the code. In the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems, A02. 2 is followed by a dagger and J17. 0 is followed by a star.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Poumons)
pneumonie à Salmonella [correct]