English (Viral Diseases; The Lungs)
varicella pneumonia [correct]
OBS: B01. 2 J17. 1 : For technical reasons, a space was inserted before the second letter of the code. In the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems, B01. 2 is followed by a dagger and J17. 1 is followed by a star.
French (Maladies virales; Poumons)
pneumonie varicelleuse [correct, feminine noun]