English (Parasitoses; The Eye)
parasitic infestation of eyelid in onchocerciasis [correct]
OBS: B73 H03. 0 : For technical reasons, a space was inserted before the second letter of the code. In the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems, B73 is followed by a dagger and H03. 0 is followed by a star.
French (Parasitoses; Oeil)
infection parasitaire de la paupière au cours d'onchocercose [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B73 H03.0 : Pour des raisons techniques, un espace est inséré avant la deuxième lettre du code. Dans la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes, B73 est suivi d'une dague et H03.0 est suivi d'un astérisque.