English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting)
LOBJ code; line object code
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale)
code ArtEx [masculine noun]; code de l'article d'exécution [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Version 2b.