English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
search term [correct]
DEF: The short name of a individual or a company which is used to set up a match code.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
critère de recherche [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Nom abrégé d'une personne ou d'une société servant à composer un code de correspondance.