English (Satellite Telecommunications; Remote Sensing; IT Security)
Talent Keyhole [correct]; TK [correct]; Talent-Keyhole [correct]; TK [correct]; TK
OBS: A code name for electronic surveillance and satellite imagery.
French (Télécommunications par satellite; Télédétection; Sécurité des TI)
Talent Keyhole [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; TK [correct, masculine noun]; Talent-Keyhole [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; TK [correct, masculine noun]; TK
OBS: Nom de code pour la surveillance électronique et l'imagerie par satellite.
OBS: Talent Keyhole; Talent-Keyhole : noms de code qui ne doivent pas être traduits.