English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers; Electrical Measuring: Practice)
Switching and Metering Centres [correct]; C22.2 NO. 229-M1988 (R2014) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 229-M1988(R2014) : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits; Exécution des mesures électriques)
Tableaux de commutation et de mesurage [correct, masculine noun]; C22.2 NO. 229-FM1988 (C2014) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 229-FM1988 (C2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.