English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
Electrical Equipment for Flammable and Combustible Fuel Dispensers [correct]; C22.2 NO. 22-M1986 (R2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 22-M1986(R2013) : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Appareillage électrique; Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
Caractéristiques électriques des distributeurs de carburants inflammables et combustibles [correct, feminine noun]; C22.2 NO. 22-FM1986 (C2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 22-FM1986 (C2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.