English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Switchboards [correct]; C22.2 NO. 244-05 (R2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 244-05(R2015) : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique)
Tableaux de contrôle [correct, masculine noun]; C22.2 NO. 244-F05 (C2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 244-F05 (C2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.