English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Hoisting and Lifting)
Construction and Test of Electric Cranes and Hoists [correct]; C22.2 NO. 33-M1984 (R2014) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 33-M1984(R2014) : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Levage)
Ponts roulants et palans électriques [correct, masculine noun]; C22.2 NO. 33-FM1984 (C2014) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 33-FM1984 (C2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.