English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
Electric Boilers [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 165-92 (R2011) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22. 2 NO. 165-92(R2011) : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
Chaudières électriques [correct, feminine noun]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 165-F92 (C2011) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 165-F92 (C2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.