English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Non-Incendive Electrical Equipment for Use in Class I, Division 2 Hazardous Locations [correct]; C22.2 NO. 213-M1987 (R2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 213-M1987(R2013) : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Appareillage électrique)
Appareils électriques non incendiaires pour emplacements dangereux de classe I, division 2 [correct, masculine noun]; C22.2 NO. 213-FM1987 (C2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 213-FM1987 (C2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.