English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Solar Energy)
Photovoltaic combiners [correct]
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 290-15 : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Énergie solaire)
Photovoltaic combiners [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 290-15 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 290-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.