English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Enclosures for Use in Class II Groups E, F and G Hazardous Locations [correct]; C22.2 NO. 25-1966 (R2014) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 25-1966(R2014) : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Appareillage électrique)
Boîtiers pour emplacements dangereux de classe II, groupes E, F et G [correct, masculine noun]; C22.2 NO. 25-F1966 (C2014) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 25-F1966 (C2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.