English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Special Purpose Enclosures [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 94-M91 (R2011) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22. 2 NO. 94-M91(R2011) : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique)
Enveloppes pour usage spécial [correct, feminine noun]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 94-FM91 (C2011) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 94-FM91 (C2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.