English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Industrial Electrical Equipment; Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components))
Industrial control panels and assemblies [correct]; C22.2 NO. 286-15 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 286-15 : standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique industriel; Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques))
Panneaux et ensembles industriels de commande [correct, masculine noun]; C22.2 NO. 286-F15 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 286-F15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.