English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
non-respendable revenue [correct]
CONT: As with transactions with external parties, the only differences between the entries for respendable revenue and those for non-respendable revenue are the authority code used on the recognition of revenue and the requirement to affect the authority for Revenue Credited to the Vote.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
revenus non disponibles [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Comme pour les opérations conclues avec des tiers, la seule différence entre les écritures liées aux revenus disponibles et celles liées aux revenus non disponibles a trait au code d'autorisation utilisé pour constater les revenus et à la nécessité d'affecter les crédits pour les revenus à valoir sur le crédit.