English (Legal Documents; Taxation)
US Regulation 482; Regulation 482 of the Internal Revenue Code
French (Documents juridiques; Fiscalité)
article 482 du Internal Revenue Code des É.-U. [masculine noun]
OBS: Article qui traite des prix de cession interne et de la méthode du profit comparable [MPC].