English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Standards and Regulations (Electrical))
Canadian Electrical Code, Part 1 :Safety Standard for Electrical Installations [correct]
OBS: Standard number C22.1 SB-02 for the Spiral Bound Edition and C22.1 LL-02 for the Looseleaf with Binder edition.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Normes et réglementation (Électricité))
Code canadien de l'électricité, 1ère partie : norme de sécurité relative aux installations électriques [correct, masculine noun]