English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Sociology of persons with a disability)
Safety Code for Personnel Hoists [correct]
OBS: CAN/CSA-Z185-M87.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
Règles de sécurité pour les monte-charge provisoires [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: CAN/CSA-Z185-M87.