English (Water Transport)
dynamically supported craft [correct]
OBS: Source(s) : IMO [International Maritime Organization] Code of Safety for Dynamically Supported Craft.
French (Transport par eau)
engin à portance dynamique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un aéroglisseur.
OBS: Source(s) : OMI [Organisation maritime internationale], Recueil de règles de sécurité applicables aux engins à portance dynamique.
Spanish (Transporte por agua)
nave de sustentación dinámica [correct, feminine noun]