English (Safety (Water Transport); International Relations)
International Safety Management Code certificate; ISM Code certificate
French (Sécurité (Transport par eau); Relations internationales)
certificat délivré en vertu du Code international de gestion de la sécurité [proposal, masculine noun]; certificat délivré en vertu du Code ISM [proposal, masculine noun]