English (Commercial Aviation)
blocked space [correct]
DEF: A number of passenger seats and/or specified cargo space purchased by an air carrier for the carriage of its traffic on an aircraft of a second air carrier... Code-sharing and blocked space arrangements are usually, but not always, found together.
French (Aviation commerciale)
réservation de capacité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
reserva de capacidad [correct, feminine noun]