English (Codes (Software))
rogue code
OBS: rogue code : term taken from the document "Upgrade Your Networking Connections" relating to GTEC Week 2003.
French (Codes (Logiciels))
code indésirable [masculine noun]
OBS: code indésirable : terme tiré du document «Approfondissez le réseau de vos connaissances» dans le cadre de la Semaine GTEC 2003.