English (Intelligence (Military); National and International Security)
secret official code word [correct]; code word [correct]
OBS: code word : Terminology extracted from the Anti-terrorism Act of Canada.
French (Renseignement (Militaire); Sécurité nationale et internationale)
chiffre officiel [correct, masculine noun]; chiffre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: chiffre officiel : Terminologie relevée de la Loi antiterroriste du Canada.