English (Psychology (General); Symbolism and Psychology of Language; Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
addressed phonology [correct]
DEF: Knowledge of pronunciation represented in a cognitive code produced after the specific word is recognized.
OBS: Postlexical phonology.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Symbolique et psychologie du langage; Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
phonologie adressée [feminine noun]
OBS: phonologie : Science qui étudie la fonction des sons dans les langues naturelles et dégage ainsi les phonèmes.