English (Corporate Security; Locks and Locksmithing; Security Devices)
door opening coded keypad [correct]
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Serrurerie; Dispositifs de sécurité)
pavé à code d'ouverture de porte [correct, masculine noun]