English (Computer Programs and Programming)
coded program [correct]
DEF: A program expressed in computer code.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programme codé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
programa codificado [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Programa expresado en el código o lenguaje de una máquina o sistema de programación específicos.