English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Mathematics)
digitally [correct]
CONT: Digital resolution(is) the ability of a digital computer to approach a truly answer, generally established by the number of places expressed, and the value of the least significant digit in a digitally coded representation.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Mathématiques informatiques)
numériquement