English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
codeine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de codéine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de codeína [masculine noun]