English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
codeine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de codéine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de codeína [masculine noun]