English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
codeine methylbromide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylbromure de codéine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilbromuro de codeína [masculine noun]