English (Computer Programs and Programming)
no-code [correct, adjective]; codeless [correct, adjective]
CONT: No-code solutions ... have increased the deliverability of applications in the IT [information technology] sector. Because you don’t require particular coding skills or experience to build a product, you may get a better deal.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
sans code [correct, adjective]
CONT: [Les] solutions sans code [...] ne [nécessitent] l'ajout d'aucun code dans votre site Web pour permettre la co-navigation.