English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Codes for the Representation of Currencies and Funds [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-200.6-91/ISO 4217:1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Codes pour la représentation des monnaies et types de fonds [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-200.6-91/ISO 4217:1990