English (Pharmacy)
pharmacopoeia [correct]
DEF: A collection of drug formulas(a codex similar to the British Pharmaceutical Codex).
French (Pharmacie)
pharmacopée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Recueil de formules ou de recettes pour préparer les médicaments: En France, depuis 1963, l'ancien codex est devenu la pharmacopée.
Spanish (Farmacia)
farmacopea [correct, feminine noun]