English (Agricultural Chemicals; Animal Pests (Crops))
Codex limits
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
limites Codex [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Rapport de la 21e session du Comité du Codex sur les résidus de pesticides.