English (Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military))
allied codification publication [correct, NATO]; ACodP [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire; Interarmées)
publication interalliée sur la codification [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; ACodP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]