English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
tariff nomenclature [correct, noun]
DEF: A classification and coding system introduced by national administrations or customs or economic unions to designate commodities or groups of related commodities for customs tariff purposes.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
nomenclature tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Système de classement et de codification mis en œuvre par une administration nationale ou une union douanière ou économique pour désigner aux fins du tarif douanier des marchandises ou des groupes de marchandises associés.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
nomenclatura arancelaria [correct, feminine noun]