English (Government Accounting; Management Operations)
responsibility centre coding; responsibility coding
CONT: ... the responsibility centre coding [identifies the] BRANCH, DIVISION [and] SECTION.
French (Comptabilité publique; Opérations de la gestion)
codage du centre de responsabilité [masculine noun]