English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Data Banks and Databases; Auditing (Accounting))
Chart of Accounts Coding
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Banques et bases de données; Vérification (Comptabilité))
codage du plan comptable [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : version 2b.