English (Corporate Management (General); Psychology (General))
cognitive performance [correct]
OBS: The elements of cognitive performance are grouped by Holsti into three major categories : span of attention, cognitive rigidity and time perspective.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Psychologie (Généralités))
rendement cognitif [feminine noun]