English (Psychology (General))
cognitive perspective [correct]
CONT: "Cognitive perspectives in health psychology".
OBS: Source: Article in Cognitive therapy and research, 1992, 16(2), p. 165-182.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
perspective cognitive [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: "Théorie de l'imitation et recherche sur l'imitation dans une perspective cognitive".
OBS: Source : Article repéré dans la base de données Pascal.