English (Artificial Intelligence; Computers and Calculators)
cognitive process modelling [correct]; cognition process modeling [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
modélisation de processus cognitif [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Vocabulaire Rint-Nouvelles Technologies de l'information, 1994.