English (Examinations and Competitions (Education))
attention test [correct]
DEF: Test designed "to measure a person's ability to activate and inhibit processes in working memory" where working memory is defined" a system for the temporary storage and processing of information and is used in a broad range of everyday cognitive tasks".
French (Docimologie)
test d'attention [masculine noun]