English (Artificial Intelligence)
automated knowledge communication [correct]
CONT: With their interest in human intelligence, epistemology, psychology, and cognitive science are linked to research in automated knowledge communication much in the same way that AI is.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
transmission automatisée de connaissances [proposal, feminine noun]; transmission automatisée du savoir [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Voir transmission des connaissances.