English (Cognitive Psychology; Sociology of Work)
cognitive team diversity [correct]; team cognitive diversity [correct]
CONT: Among the team diversity dimensions, cognitive team diversity deals with the differences in thinking styles and abilities, knowledge levels, skills, values and beliefs among individual team members which makes a big difference and all its effects on diversity are equal.
French (Psychologie cognitive; Sociologie du travail)
diversité cognitive de l'équipe [correct, feminine noun]