English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training cognitive skills [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 57.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation des aptitudes cognitives [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 57.